Kelley, Christopher Vice Principal / Athletic Director
Robinson , David Vice Principal
Wayman, Jason Principal

Anguiano, Omar Spanish
Ball, Deborah ESS Teacher
Bane, Darnell Art / NAHS
Broersma, Sara Social Studies / Native American Club Sponsor
Chandler, Eric Science
Ciccia, Sue Health Services Director / Nurse
Copeland, Sonja World Languages / Honor Diploma Sponsor /French & Spanish Club Sponsor
Curtis, Shelley Mathematics
Dennison, Victoria Food Services Manager
Englehart, Vicki Receptionist
Fryhover, Richard ESS
Higgins, Amanda Counselor
Hoffheins, Nancy Health Services Secretary
Hoffmann, Eric Mathematics
Hover, Toni ESS
Joe-Chandler, Amelia Art
Keel, Ty Social Studies
Keller, Anne Physical Education
Kelley, Christopher Vice Principal / Athletic Director
Kelley, Kim English
Konik, Joe English
Koops, Paul English / Cross Country Coach / Track Coach
Lacy, Jackie Language Arts/Reading Senior Class Sponsor
Lake, Tiffanie ESS
Littlefield, Gina Guidance Office Secretary
Mason, Britany English
McPherson, Jessica (Kanto) Family and Consumer Science / FCCLA Sponsor / NHS Sponsor
McVicker, Debra Media & Publications/Computer Applications/Mathematics/Knowledge Bowl Sponsor/Yearbook/Panther Press
Mott, Lori Fire Science / HOSA Sponsor
Olson, Kimberly Librarian / Advanced Placement Coordinator
Ptaszynski, Michael Science
Ramsey, Debra Principal's Secretary
Rice, Ed Agricultural Education Teacher
Rime, Melanie English Language Arts
Robinson, Amanda Science
Robinson , David Vice Principal
Rodriguez, Chelsea Social Studies
Russell, Shanea Para-Educator
Sandner, Nicholaus Drama / English / Thespian & Drama Club Sponsor
Sitton, Marla Choir /Junior Class Sponsor
Stevens, Cammy Registar
Stimax, Adriana Science
Tamminga, Daniel Mathematics
Thiel, Lynn English
Tracy, Joel Social Studies
Watkins, Jarrett Science
Wayman, Jason Principal
Weber, Karen Family and Consumer Science / FCCLA and NHS Sponsor
Wisenbaker, Susan Mathematics
Zdanowski, Katie Band Assistant / Marching Panthers Sponsor

Bair, Debbie Para-Educator
Ciccia, Sue Health Services Director / Nurse
Dennison, Victoria Food Services Manager
Englehart, Vicki Receptionist
Higgins, Amanda Counselor
Hoffheins, Nancy Health Services Secretary
Lange, Karen Para-Educator
Littlefield, Gina Guidance Office Secretary
LoBue, Laura Behavioral Specialist
McCully, Walter Head Custodian
Olson, Kimberly Librarian / Advanced Placement Coordinator
Ramsey, Debra Principal's Secretary
Russell, Shanea Para-Educator
Stevens, Cammy Registar
Walck, Elsie Activities Office Secretary

Quail, Marcus
Rapp, Dan
Samora, Tamar